© 2018 by Kylee Parks/Studio Thornrose

  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Google+ Icon

HALL MAP

The Show Hall will have assigned tables. This keeps things tidy and also helps entrants learn names. 

LOS OLIVOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GYMNASIUM

 

PRINT YOUR COPY FOR SHOW - CLICK LINK BELOW TO DOWNLOAD THE PDF

ENTRANT LIST

*SOLD OUT*

1. Meredith Warren
2. Jen Olp
3. Allie Davidson
4. Sommer Prosser
5. Christina Riley
6. Tracy Wells
7. Pat Noble (2)
8. Erin Corbett
9. Amanda Brock
10. Macy Lindsay
11. Amy Bradley
12. Melissa Lauritzen
13. Jane Morehouse
14. Mary Reardon
15. Sarah Whelehan
16. Heather Visser
17. Rachel Mitchell
18. Janice Kall
19. Heather Wells
20. Dayle Steinke
21. Renae Grinlaubs (1/2)
22. Makenzie Parr (1/2)
23. Ryan Jaeger
24. Donna Anderson
25. Saige Pantoja
26. Lauren Wilke
27. Cecelia O'Connor
28. Alison Crawley
29. Lauren Wood
30. Chelsea Troutman
31. Julia Turner
32. Shane Langbauer (1/2)
33. Dixie Duggan
34. Melanie Miller
35. Clarissa Quinn
36. Megan Cotte
37. Karelin Samman
38. Lauren Hoeffer
39. Hannah Wallenbrock
40. Barb Ness
41. Diane Keiter
42. Barrie Getz
43. Cheryl Alley
44. Cindi Nakagawa
45. Alice Jez
46. Kristen Arendt
47. Lauren Tracey
48. Melanie Teller
49. Poetry Boucher (1/2)
50. Taylor Joplin
51. Amanda Dall
52. Meredith Conrad
53. Suzie Francis
54. Heather Malone
55. Julie Caplan
56. Marilyn Jensen

proxy Showers

1. Kitty Salz.............................. Megan Cotte
2. Jan Banks............................. Donna Anderson
3. Sharon Mossy....................... Lauren Wood
4. Debbie Terry........................ Megan Cotte
5. Sarah White......................... Saige Pantoja
6. Megan Namaste................... Meredith Warren
7. Tegan Leighton Skaggs........ Lauren Hoeffer
8. Megan Ochenrider............... Pat Noble
9. Beth Patterson..................... Taylor Joplin
10. Taylor Ouzts....................... Taylor Joplin
11. Tara Reich........................... Barrie Getz
12. Erika Isbell.......................... Poetry Boucher
13. Lauren Morris...................... Lauren Hoeffer
14. Tammi Palmarchuk.............. Jen Olp
15. Gail Aspinwall..................... Donna Anderson
16. Natalie Sherard.................. Jen Olp & Megan Cotte
17. Katie Hail-Jares................. ​Janice Kall

YOUTH SHOWERS

1/2 Table

(starts after LuncH)

1. Luke Steele
2. Annabelle Steele
3. Sierra Gray
4. Harliana Otto
5. Ella Herschak
6. Ivy Jez